F.I.G.C. L.N.D.

 

1^ Giornata 19.10.2003 ore 15:30

 

2^ Giornata 26.10.2003 ore 14:30

 

3^ Giornata 02.11.2003 ore 14:30

   

Amaroni

Nuova Montauro

 

Girifalco 1970

Monasterace

 

Amaroni

Nuova Valle

Comitato Provinciale Catanzaro

 

Borgia

Nuova Valle

 

Isca

Bruzia Soveria

 

Bruzia Soveria

Uria 2000

Campionato Seconda Categoria "Gir.F"

 

Bruzia Soveria

Real Botro

 

Nuova Montauro

Borgia

 

Girifalco 1970

Isca

Stagione Sportiva 2003/2004

 

Kennedy J.F.

Satriano

 

Nuova Valle

San Vito Calcio

 

Kennedy J.F.

Nuova Montauro

   

Monasterace

Isca

 

Real Botro

Kennedy J.F.

 

Monasterace

Satriano

Calendario Andata

 

San Vito Calcio

Girifalco 1970

 

Satriano

Zagarise

 

San Vito Calcio

Real Botro

   

Zagarise

Uria 2000

 

Uria 2000

Amaroni

 

Zagarise

Borgia

 

4^ Giornata 09.11.2003 ore 14:30

 

5^ Giornata 16.11.2003 ore 14:30

 

6^ Giornata 23.11.2003 ore 14:30

 

7^ Giornata 30.11.2003 ore 14:30

Borgia

Amaroni

 

Bruzia Soveria

Borgia

 

Amaroni

Zagarise

 

Bruzia Soveria

Zagarise

Isca

San Vito Calcio

 

Girifalco 1970

Satriano

 

Borgia

Kennedy J.F.

 

Girifalco 1970

Nuova Montauro

Nuova Montauro

Zagarise

 

Isca

Real Botro

 

Nuova Montauro

Bruzia Soveria

 

Isca

Uria 2000

Nuova Valle

Girifalco 1970

 

Kennedy J.F.

Amaroni

 

Nuova Valle

Isca

 

Kennedy J.F.

Nuova Valle

Real Botro

Monasterace

 

Monasterace

Nuova Montauro

 

Real Botro

Girifalco 1970

 

Monasterace

Amaroni

Satriano

Bruzia Soveria

 

San Vito Calcio

Uria 2000

 

Satriano

San Vito Calcio

 

Real Botro

Satriano

Uria 2000

Kennedy J.F.

 

Zagarise

Nuova Valle

 

Uria 2000

Monasterace

 

San Vito Calcio

Borgia

 

8^ Giornata 07.12.2003 ore 14:30

 

9^ Giornata 14.12.2003 ore 14:30

 

10^ Giornata 21.12.2003 ore 14:30

 

11^ Giornata 11.01.2004 ore 14:30

Amaroni

Bruzia Soveria

 

Bruzia Soveria

Nuova Valle

 

Amaroni

San Vito Calcio

 

Girifalco 1970

Zagarise

Borgia

Monasterace

 

Girifalco 1970

Amaroni

 

Borgia

Girifalco 1970

 

Isca

Amaroni

Nuova Montauro

San Vito Calcio

 

Isca

Borgia

 

Kennedy J.F.

Bruzia Soveria

 

Monasterace

Bruzia Soveria

Nuova Valle

Real Botro

 

Monasterace

Kennedy J.F.

 

Nuova Montauro

Isca

 

Real Botro

Borgia

Satriano

Isca

 

Real Botro

Nuova Montauro

 

Nuova Valle

Satriano

 

San Vito Calcio

Kennedy J.F.

Uria 2000

Girifalco 1970

 

San Vito Calcio

Zagarise

 

Uria 2000

Real Botro

 

Satriano

Nuova Montauro

Zagarise

Kennedy J.F.

 

Satriano

Uria 2000

 

Zagarise

Monasterace

 

Uria 2000

Nuova Valle

 

12^ Giornata 18.01.2004 ore 14:30

 

13^ Giornata 25.01.2004 ore 14:30

Amaroni

Satriano

 

Girifalco 1970

Kennedy J.F.

Borgia

Uria 2000

 

Isca

Zagarise

Bruzia Soveria

Girifalco 1970

 

Nuova Valle

Monasterace

Kennedy J.F.

Isca

 

Real Botro

Amaroni

Monasterace

San Vito Calcio

 

San Vito Calcio

Bruzia Soveria

Nuova Montauro

Nuova Valle

 

Satriano

Borgia

Zagarise

Real Botro

 

Uria 2000

Nuova Montauro

 

 

F.I.G.C. L.N.D.

 

1^ Giornata 01.02.2004 ore 14:30

 

2^ Giornata 08.02.2004 ore 15:00

 

3^ Giornata 15.02.2004 ore 15:00

   

Girifalco 1970

San Vito Calcio

 

Amaroni

Uria 2000

 

Borgia

Zagarise

Comitato Provinciale Catanzaro

 

Isca

Monasterace

 

Borgia

Nuova Montauro

 

Isca

Girifalco 1970

Campionato Seconda Categoria "Gir.F"

 

Nuova Montauro

Amaroni

 

Bruzia Soveria

Isca

 

Nuova Montauro

Kennedy J.F.

Stagione Sportiva 2003/2004

 

Nuova Valle

Borgia

 

Kennedy J.F.

Real Botro

 

Nuova Valle

Amaroni

   

Real Botro

Bruzia Soveria

 

Monasterace

Girifalco 1970

 

Real Botro

San Vito Calcio

Calendario Ritorno

 

Satriano

Kennedy J.F.

 

San Vito Calcio

Nuova Valle

 

Satriano

Monasterace

   

Uria 2000

Zagarise

 

Zagarise

Satriano

 

Uria 2000

Bruzia Soveria

 

4^ Giornata 22.02.2004 ore 15:00

 

5^ Giornata 29.02.2004 ore 15:00

 

6^ Giornata 07.03.2004 ore 15:00

 

7^ Giornata 14.03.2004 ore 15:00

Amaroni

Borgia

 

Amaroni

Kennedy J.F.

 

Bruzia Soveria

Nuova Montauro

 

Amaroni

Monasterace

Bruzia Soveria

Satriano

 

Borgia

Bruzia Soveria

 

Girifalco 1970

Real Botro

 

Borgia

San Vito Calcio

Girifalco 1970

Nuova Valle

 

Nuova Montauro

Monasterace

 

Isca

Nuova Valle

 

Nuova Montauro

Girifalco 1970

Kennedy J.F.

Uria 2000

 

Nuova Valle

Zagarise

 

Kennedy J.F.

Borgia

 

Nuova Valle

Kennedy J.F.

Monasterace

Real Botro

 

Real Botro

Isca

 

Monasterace

Uria 2000

 

Satriano

Real Botro

San Vito Calcio

Isca

 

Satriano

Girifalco 1970

 

San Vito Calcio

Satriano

 

Uria 2000

Isca

Zagarise

Nuova Montauro

 

Uria 2000

San Vito Calcio

 

Zagarise

Amaroni

 

Zagarise

Bruzia Soveria

 

8^ Giornata 21.03.2004 ore 15:00

 

9^ Giornata 28.03.2004 ore 16:00

 

10^ Giornata 04.04.2004 ore 16:00

 

11^ Giornata 18.04.2004 ore 16:00

Bruzia Soveria

Amaroni

 

Amaroni

Girifalco 1970

 

Bruzia Soveria

Kennedy J.F.

 

Amaroni

Isca

Girifalco 1970

Uria 2000

 

Borgia

Isca

 

Girifalco 1970

Borgia

 

Borgia

Real Botro

Isca

Satriano

 

Kennedy J.F.

Monasterace

 

Isca

Nuova Montauro

 

Bruzia Soveria

Monasterace

Kennedy J.F.

Zagarise

 

Nuova Montauro

Real Botro

 

Monasterace

Zagarise

 

Kennedy J.F.

San Vito Calcio

Monasterace

Borgia

 

Nuova Valle

Bruzia Soveria

 

Real Botro

Uria 2000

 

Nuova Montauro

Satriano

Real Botro

Nuova Valle

 

Uria 2000

Satriano

 

San Vito Calcio

Amaroni

 

Nuova Valle

Uria 2000

San Vito Calcio

Nuova Montauro

 

Zagarise

San Vito Calcio

 

Satriano

Nuova Valle

 

Zagarise

Girifalco 1970

 

12^ Giornata 25.04.2004 ore 16:00

 

13^ Giornata 02.05.2004 ore 16:00

Girifalco 1970

Bruzia Soveria

 

Amaroni

Real Botro

Isca

Kennedy J.F.

 

Borgia

Satriano

Nuova Valle

Nuova Montauro

 

Bruzia Soveria

San Vito Calcio

Real Botro

Zagarise

 

Kennedy J.F.

Girifalco 1970

San Vito Calcio

Monasterace

 

Monasterace

Nuova Valle

Satriano

Amaroni

 

Nuova Montauro

Uria 2000

Uria 2000

Borgia

 

Zagarise

Isca